MARTIN BROOKS ASSOCIATES (LONDON) LTD

Company number 04703437



Last updated 16 September 2019
Registered office address
78 MILL LANE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM NW6 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2019

Next statement due by 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DUELRAMP LIMITED5 November 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/08/1912 August 2019SECOND FILING OF CONFIRMATION STATEMENT DATED 19/03/2018View PDF
12/08/1912 August 2019SECOND FILING OF CONFIRMATION STATEMENT DATED 19/03/2019View PDF
08/04/198 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-06-30)
Current assets
£6.29k
Fixed assets
£1.05k
Current creditors
£151.20k
Shareholders funds
£-143.86k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company