MARTIN KEALY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED



Last updated 2 August 2020
Legal registered address
FINSBURY HOUSE NEW STREET CHIPPING NORTON OXFORDSHIRE OX7 5LL

Latest financial results as at 30 November 2019
Cash in bank
£47.20k
Current assets
£237.00k
Current creditors
£36.95k
Shareholders funds
£200.69k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07439357
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 November 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 29 August 2021

Company financial year end is on 29 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 November 2019

Next statement due by 27 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TENABLE FIRE ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED20 January 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/11/1930 November 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2019

View Accounts

25/11/1925 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/08/1929 August 2019PREVSHO FROM 30/11/2018 TO 29/11/2018

View Document

30/11/1830 November 201830/11/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

29/11/1829 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company