MASK MEDIA LTD

Company number 06603869



Last updated 16 December 2018
Registered office address
2 STEINE GARDENS STEINE GARDENS BRIGHTON ENGLAND BN2 1WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 May 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2019

Next statement due by 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MELLABELL LIMITED18 June 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/06/1817 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1730 June 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2017View PDF
18/06/1718 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/05/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-06-30)
Cash in bank
£2.93k
Current assets
£2.93k
Shareholders funds
£2.93k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company