MASKEW CORDON MCLEAN LTD

Address

MASKEW CORDON MCLEAN LTD
HOLLAND HOUSE
1-5 OAKFIELD
SALE
ENGLAND
M33 6TT
(456 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07971 560 398
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08173971
VAT Number:
GB973 4950 81
Incorporation Date:
9 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Aug 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Aug 2015
Filed on:
27 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 May 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £12 £2,166
Debtors: £13,000 £80
Creditors due within one year: £12,517 £887 £2,187
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £483 -£795 -£21
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £483 -£795 -£21
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Juliana Mclean
1 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

86 SOFTWARE LTD
Changed 17 Aug 2016

Previous Addresses

1-5 OAKFIELD
SALE
CHESHIRE
M33 6TT
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Aug 2016

HOLLAND HOUSE 1 - 5 OAKFIELD RD
SALE
CHESHIRE
M33 6TT
Changed 9 Aug 2016

4 SILVER STREET
BOLLINGTON
CHESHIRE
SK10 5QL
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Sep 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.maskewcordonmclean.co.uk
www.maskewcordon.com
www.maskewcordonmclean.com
www.maskewcordonmclean.services
www.maskewcordon.consulting
www.maskewcordonmclean.community
www.maskewcordon.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 16 May 2017 8
30 Sep 2015 4 Apr 2016 7
30 Sep 2014 24 Apr 2015 7
30 Sep 2013 9 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years