MASON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED



Last updated 25 May 2020
Legal registered address
1 MERIDIAN WAY NORWICH NORFOLK ENGLAND NR7 0TA

Company number
07786624
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 September 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 September 2019

Next statement due by 7 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BIDEAWHILE 684 LIMITED8 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/191 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

21/05/1921 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/05/2019 FROM 1 1 MERIDIAN WAY NORWICH NORFOLK NR7 0TA ENGLAND

View Document

07/05/197 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/05/2019 FROM DENCORA COURT MERIDIAN WAY, MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK NORWICH NR7 0TA

View Document

02/10/182 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company