MASTERCARE EUROPE LIMITED



Last updated 27 August 2014
Legal registered address
SUITE B, 29 HARLEY STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1G 9QR

Company number
07364293
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 September 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 September 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KEUNGFU INNERVISIONS LIMITED23 September 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/12/133 December 2013FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

20/08/1320 August 2013FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

08/08/138 August 2013APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

17/09/1217 September 2012Annual return made up to 2 September 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1130 September 2011ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/09/11

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company