MASTHAVEN BANK LIMITED



Legal registered address
15-18 Rathbone Place London England W1T 1HU

Company number
09660012
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
26 June 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 June 2021

Next statement due by 10 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64191 - Banks

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MASTHAVEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED16 May 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/07/219 July 2021 NewRegister inspection address has been changed from 90 Long Acre London WC2E 9RA England to 15-18 Rathbone Place London W1T 1HU

View Document

08/07/218 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-06-26 with updates

View Document

01/07/211 July 2021 NewRegister(s) moved to registered office address 15-18 Rathbone Place London W1T 1HU

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 NewRegistered office address changed from 90 Long Acre London WC2E 9RA England to 15-18 Rathbone Place London W1T 1HU on 2021-06-28

View Document

10/08/2010 August 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON JEREMY GLASS

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MASTHAVEN BANK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company