MAT ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 6 Dec 2011

Address

MAT ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
65 NINE ACRES CLOSE
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB3 1SW
Classification:

Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06794198
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
6 Dec 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Jan 2011
For period ending:
31 Jul 2011
Filed on:
10 Aug 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2011
Filed on:
19 Jan 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Jul 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

MANASH CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 8 Jun 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2011 10 Aug 2011 1
31 Jan 2011 12 Mar 2011 2
31 Jan 2010 4 Mar 2010 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years