MAYFAIR HERITAGE LTD



Last updated 24 December 2020
Legal registered address
STONEBRIDGE HOUSE CATTESHALL ROAD GODALMING SURREY GU7 1NJ

Company number
03164249
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 February 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 February 2020

Next statement due by 9 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANGLO TECHNOLOGY PLC2 March 2004
C - MI LABS LIMITED3 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

27/02/2027 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

28/02/1928 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/02/195 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STUART CHARLES TIDY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company