MB SAFETY SERVICES LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

MB SAFETY SERVICES LTD
FREDERICK HOUSE DEAN GROUP BUSINESS PARK
BRENDA ROAD
HARTLEPOOL
ENGLAND
TS25 2BW
(223 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08154267
Incorporation Date:
24 Jul 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£200.00 on 12 Aug 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jul 2013
Filed on:
12 Aug 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Bartleson
29 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KFKY 7 LTD
Changed 7 Dec 2012

Previous Addresses

FREDERICK HOUSE BRENDA ROAD
HARTLEPOOL
TS25 2BW
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years