VIRACLAVE LIMITED



Last updated 17 August 2019
Legal registered address
OFFICE 2, 4 BLENHEIM COURT PEPPERCORN CLOSE PETERBOROUGH ENGLAND PE1 2DU

Company number
10505946
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 December 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 June 2020

Next statement due by 18 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified

71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MC MANSIONS LTD3 June 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

07/12/187 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

11/12/1711 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

01/12/161 December 2016CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company