MCMULLIN MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 06010827



Last updated 16 September 2019
Registered office address
2 NAVARRE ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM E6 3AQ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 November 2018

Next statement due by 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MCMULLIN HARRINGTON LIMITED2 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/03/1912 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MADELEINE ANNE MCMULLIN / 12/03/2019View PDF
12/03/1912 March 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS MADELEINE ANNE MCMULLIN / 25/02/2019View PDF
12/03/1912 March 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS MADELEINE ANNE MCMULLIN / 12/03/2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-11-30)
Current assets
£13.01k
Fixed assets
£166
Current creditors
£4.66k
Shareholders funds
£8.52k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company