SRIBHAK LTD

Address

SRIBHAK LTD
FREDERICK HOUSE
DEAN GROUP BUSINESS PARK, BRENDA ROAD
HARTLEPOOL
TS25 2BW
(563 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

General medical practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07740907
Incorporation Date:
15 Aug 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£160.00 on 24 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
30 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Aug 2015
Filed on:
24 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Feb 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £37,807 £44,553 £54,999
Creditors due within one year: £26,561 £39,799 £45,430
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £21,246 £22,254 £26,229
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £22,911 £23,082 £27,799
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bharathi Akhilesh
2 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Pallavi Akhilesh
1 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MD 80 LTD
Changed 21 Feb 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sribhak.co.uk
www.sribhak.com
www.sribhak.org
www.sribhak.net
www.sribhak.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Jul 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 15 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 14 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last year