AD LIBITUNE LTD

Address

AD LIBITUNE LTD
FLAT 1
145 EGLINTON HILL
LONDON
SE18 3DU
Classification:

Sound recording and music publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10404765
Incorporation Date:
30 Sep 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Nov 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2017
Filed on:
31 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bernabe Fernandez Salvador
30 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

MEDIATUNE LTD
Changed 4 Sep 2017

Previous Addresses

EGLINTON HILL 145/FLAT 1 EGLINTON HILL
LONDON
SE18 3DU
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Sep 2017

CARLYLE HOUSE, LOWER GROUND FLOOR 235 - 237 VAUXHALL BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SW1V 1EJ
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Aug 2017

COMMERCE HOUSE, 2ND FLOOR 6 LONDON STREET
LONDON
W2 1HL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 May 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2017 31 Oct 2017 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code