MEDICA REPORTING GROUP LIMITED

Address

MEDICA REPORTING GROUP LIMITED
HAVELOCK PLACE
HAVELOCK ROAD
HASTINGS
EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1BG
Phone: 0845 056 9750
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08497963
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£145,410.00 on 19 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Apr 2015
Filed on:
19 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Davies
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
John Graham
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Anand Jain
2 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Anthony Lee
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Anthony Lee
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kevin Terrins
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Martin Wells
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INGLEBY (1912) LIMITED
Changed 15 May 2013

Previous Addresses

THE WATCH OAK CHAIN LANE
BATTLE
EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0YD
Changed 31 Oct 2014

THE WATCH OAK CHAIN LANE
BATTLE
EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0YD
Changed 17 May 2013

55 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 May 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.medicareportinggroup.co.uk
www.medicareportinggroup.com
www.medicareporting.group
www.medicareportinggroup.org
www.medicareportinggroup.org.uk
www.medicareportinggroup.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 Oct 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years