MEDICS 365 LTD

Dissolved on 18 Nov 2014

Address

MEDICS 365 LTD
261 UPPER BROOK STREET
MANCHESTER
M13 0HR
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08165383
Incorporation Date:
2 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
18 Nov 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Nov 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Aug 2013
Filed on:
19 Nov 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ehsan Shah
2 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MEDICS 265 LTD
Changed 24 Aug 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years