MEDIPASS LEEDS LTD

Company number 04901453



Last updated 16 June 2019
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR 67 UPPER BERKELEY STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1H 7QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
16 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 September 2019

Next statement due by 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HTI LEEDS LIMITED15 May 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/11/1815 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
27/09/1727 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/09/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company