MEMBERDIRECT LTD

Company number 05181446



Last updated 16 September 2019
Registered office address
3 UIT 3 BANNERLEY ROAD GARRETTS GREEN BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND B33 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2019

Next statement due by 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OPTIPHARM RECRUITMENT LIMITED11 January 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/07/1929 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1831 July 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company