MFCCP LIMITED

Address

MFCCP LIMITED
4 WHITCHURCH PARADE
WHITCHURCH LANE
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 6LR
(507 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08201624
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Sep 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
12 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2015
Filed on:
4 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2016 28 Feb 2015 28 Feb 2014
Cash at bank: £750 £1,036 £17,478
Debtors: £6,225 £5,225
Creditors due within one year: £5,084 £3,603 £6,744
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,891 £2,658 £10,734
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £7,886 £3,564 £10,734
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nikolina Chrambach
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Moritz Chrambach
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MFC CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 2017

Previous Addresses

45 CHARLES STREET (WESTHILL)
LONDON
LONDON
W1J 5EH
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Sep 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 12 Jun 2017 4
28 Feb 2016 24 May 2016 3
28 Feb 2015 20 Aug 2015 6
28 Feb 2014 23 May 2014 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years