MHXPC LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

MHXPC LIMITED
77 RIBBLESDALE ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW16 6SF
Classification:

Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Event catering activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Company Registration No.:
05769234
Incorporation Date:
4 Apr 2006
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£150,000.00 on 18 Apr 2012
For period ending:
30 Jun 2011
Filed on:
28 Mar 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Apr 2012
Filed on:
18 Apr 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mohamed Hassan
4 Apr 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

POMEGRANATE CATERING LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2012
ABERG HASSAN CATERERS LIMITED
Changed 11 Aug 2006

Previous Addresses

UNITS 1 & 2
MILL LANE CHILHAM
CANTERBURY
KENT
CT4 8EF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 May 2013

77 RIBBLESDALE ROAD
TOOTING
LONDON
SW16 6SF
Changed 26 Mar 2010

C/O SAGE & CO, 38A HIGH STREET
NORTHWOOD
GREATER LONDON
HA6 1BN
Changed 27 Apr 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2011 28 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 30 Mar 2011 9
30 Jun 2009 26 Mar 2010 9
30 Jun 2008 30 Apr 2009 10
30 Jun 2007 4 Feb 2008 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years