MICHELLE REYNOLDS LIMITED

Address

MICHELLE REYNOLDS LIMITED
REYFORD HOUSE 10 ELDER DRIVE
UPTON
PONTEFRACT
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 1NX
Classification:

Financial management

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06744325
Incorporation Date:
7 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 15 Jan 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
25 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2015
Filed on:
15 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013
Cash at bank: £1,996 £883 £381
Debtors: £17,990 £11,353 £3,275
Creditors due within one year: £15,936 £11,236 £3,095
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,050 £1,000 £561
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4,050 £1,000 £561
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michelle Reynolds
7 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Colin Reynolds
7 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COLLABORATIVE BUSINESS SUPPORT LIMITED
Changed 24 Jul 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Aug 2017 (this information was checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 25 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 11 Nov 2015 12
30 Nov 2013 7 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 22 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years