MID AND NORTH ESSEX MIND

Company number 03374820



Last updated 16 June 2019
Registered office address
THE CONSTANTINE CENTRE 272A MERSEA ROAD COLCHESTER ESSEX ENGLAND CO2 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 May 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2019

Next statement due by 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COLCHESTER MIND4 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/05/1910 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
21/01/1921 January 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DOMINIC TYLER LOVETT / 21/01/2019View PDF
13/11/1813 November 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LUCY TAYLORView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company