MIDNIGHT FEST LIMITED

Company number 08065830



Last updated 14 March 2015
Registered office address
444 FULWOOD ROAD SHEFFIELD SOUTH YORKSHIRE S10 3GH
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
11 May 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAUSTINE LE BERRE DESIGN LTD12 November 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company