ESRG PENSION ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Address

ESRG PENSION ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED
REGUS HOUSE HERONS WAY
CHESTER BUSINESS PARK
CHESTER
CH4 9QR
(149 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 29 Aug 2017)
Company Registration No.:
08129524
Incorporation Date:
4 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jul
Capital:
£10.00 on 18 Aug 2016
For period ending:
30 Jul 2016
Filed on:
28 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jul 2015
Filed on:
14 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £76,763 £531 £2,060
Debtors: £39,040 £56,165 £7,656
Creditors due within one year: £96,255 £40,218 £9,257
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £19,548 £16,478 £459
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £19,548 £16,478 £459
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Evans
8 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jonathan Rehbein
13 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MILLIGAN MACDONALD LIMITED
Changed 16 May 2014
SQUARED OFF SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2012

Previous Addresses

43 WHITE FRIARS
CHESTER
CH1 1NZ
Changed 18 Dec 2014

7 MAES CELYN
NORTHOP
FLINTSHIRE
CH7 6BA
Changed 22 Sep 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jul 2016 28 Aug 2017 13
31 Jul 2015 30 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 30 Jan 2015 6
31 Jul 2013 24 Feb 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years