MILTON KEYNES COMMUNITY CARDIO-PULMONARY GROUP

Converted / Closed on

Address

MILTON KEYNES COMMUNITY CARDIO-PULMONARY GROUP
17 LINFORD FORUM, ROCKINGHAM DRIVE
LINFORD WOOD
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK14 6LY
(231 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04261633
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 2001
Closure Date:
15 May 2019
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2018
Filed on:
7 Nov 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jul 2015
Filed on:
28 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aldbury Secretaries Limited
30 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Nominated Secretary
Ivan Pullen
8 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Nigel Robinson
30 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Ernest Taylor
21 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MILTON KEYNES COMMUNITY CARDIAC GROUP
Changed 7 Jun 2017

Previous Addresses

TERNION COURT
264-268 UPPER FOURTH STREET
CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK9 1DP
Changed 12 May 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 24 Oct 2014 3
31 Jul 2013 21 Oct 2013 3
31 Jul 2012 25 Oct 2012 3
31 Jul 2011 4 Nov 2011 4
31 Jul 2010 4 Nov 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years