MINISTRY OF CAKE LTD

Address

MINISTRY OF CAKE LTD
THE BAKERY
GARDNER ROAD
MAIDENHEAD
UNITED KINGDOM
SL6 7TU
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
11033905
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 2017 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Oct 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Didier Boudy
26 Oct 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Herve Jeanpierre
26 Oct 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
26 Oct 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

MADEMOISELLE DESSERTS TAUNTON LIMITED
Changed 24 Jan 2018

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
26 Jul 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code