MIRIAD PRODUCTS LIMITED



Last updated 28 August 2020
Legal registered address
PARK LANE DOVE VALLEY PARK FOSTON DERBYSHIRE DE65 5BG

Company number
03580475
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 June 2020

Next statement due by 26 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RUSSELL SALES LIMITED17 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/2024 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

14/03/2014 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NATHAN LUKE HARDING

View Document

08/01/208 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS PENELOPE ANNE WHITELOCK

View Document

08/01/208 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID ELSON

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company