MISSKO LIMITED

Company number 04305504



Last updated 25 December 2018
Registered office address
7 MANOR STREET BRIDLINGTON ENGLAND YO15 2SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 October 2019

Next statement due by 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROWN HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING LIMITED12 July 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1731 October 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Current assets
£7.02k
Current creditors
£2.98k
Shareholders funds
£4.03k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company