MLSAI CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

MLSAI CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED
84-90 MARKET STREET
HEDNESFORD
CANNOCK
STAFFORDSHIRE
WS12 1AG
(280 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08491780
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
12 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Apr 2016
Filed on:
6 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £195,940 £131,171 £44,646
Debtors: £6,375 £16,575 £13,690
Creditors due within one year: £45,990 £43,116 £24,295
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £156,325 £104,630 £34,041
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £157,524 £104,630 £34,041
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Meeta Luthra
16 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MLSA1 CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2013

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 12 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 17 Nov 2015 7
30 Apr 2014 14 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years