MM SWEET ARTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Mar 2014

Address

MM SWEET ARTS LIMITED
14 CUMBERLAND AVENUE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
NW10 7QL
(165 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08180279
Incorporation Date:
15 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
25 Mar 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Aug 2012

Information correct as of: 18 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mihaly Danyi
15 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MM SWEET ART LIMITED
Changed 17 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

FLAT 4 5 TAUNTON DRIVE
LONDON
N2 8JD
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Sep 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mmsweetarts.co.uk
www.mmsweetarts.com
www.mmsweetarts.net
www.mmsweetarts.org
www.mmsweetarts.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years