MMRI LIMITED

Address

MMRI LIMITED
3RD FLOOR, ROSEMOUNT HOUSE
ROSEMOUNT AVENUE
WEST BYFLEET
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT14 6LB
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01590992
Incorporation Date:
13 Oct 1981 (35 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£180.00 on 31 Oct 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Oct 2013
Filed on:
31 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 96 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mahomed Sacoor
15 Jan 1982 ⇒ Present ( 34 Years ) Director
Michael Sacoor
18 Apr 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MEDICAL MARKETING RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL LTD
Changed 15 Sep 2014
T.P.I. LIMITED
Changed 26 Nov 1999

Previous Addresses

WELLINGTON WAY BROOKLANDS BUSINESS PARK
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
KT13 0TT
Changed 29 Jul 2014

32 STATION APPROACH
WEST BYFLEET
SURREY
KT14 6NF
Changed 29 May 2013

ALBURY MILL, MILL LANE
CHILWORTH
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU4 8RU
Changed 6 Mar 2008

ALBURY MILL
MILL LANE
CHILWORTH GUILDFORD
SURREY GU4 8RT
Changed 26 Nov 2007

32 STATION APPROACH
WEST BYFLEET
SURREY KT14 6NF
Changed 2 Jul 2005

ALBURY MILL
MILL LANE CHILWORTH
GUILDFORD
SURREY GU4 8RT
Changed 16 Dec 2004

QUEENSBOROUGH HOUSE
2 CLAREMONT ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY KT6 4QU
Changed 28 Oct 2004

70 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 4RD
Changed 29 Aug 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 16 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 21 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 19 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
96 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years