MOBILE TECH AGENCY LIMITED

Address

MOBILE TECH AGENCY LIMITED
350 EDINBURGH AVENUE
SLOUGH
ENGLAND
SL1 4TU
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08461473
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Mar 2014
Filed on:
1 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jabbar Younes
23 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SMARTPHONE AR LTD
Changed 24 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

94 SOUTH EALING ROAD
THE BASEMENT
LONDON
W5 4QB
Changed 23 Feb 2015

13 KING RICHARD STREET
COVENTRY
CV2 4FU
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Apr 2014

61 SURREY AVENUE
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL2 1DS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Dec 2013

THE ALEXANDER SUITE SILK POINT
QUEENS AVENUE
MACCLESFIELD
SK10 2BB
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Dec 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 23 Feb 2015 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years