MOBIS PARTS EUROPE N.V.



Legal registered address
Mobis Parte Europe N.V. Neusenberg 2 Beringen, Belgium 3583 Belgium

Company number
FC025963
Company status
Active
Company type
oversea-company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
29 April 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOBIS PARTS EUROPE23 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/2124 June 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

24/07/1924 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR. KANGRAE LEE

View Document

24/07/1924 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR. JUNGHO BAE

View Document

24/07/1924 July 2019 TRANSACTION OSAP07- BR008194 PERSON AUTHORISED TO ACCEPT APPOINTED 18/02/2019 SEONG SOO HEO -- ADDRESS: MOBIS PARTS EUROPE N.V. UK BRANCH OFFICE ANSLEY HALL DRIVE, BIRCH COPPICE BUSINESS PARK, TAMWORTH, NORTH WARWICKSHIRE, B78 1SQ, UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

23/03/1923 March 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SEUNG KIM

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following MOBIS PARTS EUROPE N.V.
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company