MOMENTUM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Mar 2010

Address

MOMENTUM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
351 RICHMOND ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
TW1 2ER

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06715621
Incorporation Date:
6 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
30 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Information correct as of: 23 Oct 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

FIREBELLY CREATIVE LIMITED
Changed 30 Jun 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.momentumproductions.org.uk
www.momentumproductions.org
www.momentum.productions

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years