MORISON KSI LIMITED



Last updated 15 June 2019
Legal registered address
6TH FLOOR 2 KINGDOM STREET LONDON ENGLAND W2 6BD

Company number
02718285
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
28 May 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 May 2019

Next statement due by 11 June 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MORISON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED10 February 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/06/1910 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ASHVIN JAIN GOKHOOL

View Document

10/06/1910 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JEFFREY MICHAEL RALPH SINGER

View Document

28/05/1928 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/05/1920 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN WILCOX

View Document

25/04/1925 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JONATHAN SUTCLIFFE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company