MR DUTCHY LTD

Dissolved on 14 Sep 2010

Address

MR DUTCHY LTD
77 KETTERING ROAD
NORTHAMPTON
UK
NN1 4AW

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06802282
Incorporation Date:
27 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
14 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 8 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Boyce
26 May 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DUTCH POT CARIBBEAN CUISINE LTD
Changed 22 Apr 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mrdutchy.com
www.mrdutchy.org.uk
www.mrdutchy.net
www.mrdutchy.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years