MS2010 REALISATIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 23 Feb 2012

Address

MS2010 REALISATIONS LIMITED
6 RIDGE HOUSE, RIDGEHOUSE DRIVE
FESTIVAL PARK
STOKE-ON-TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST1 5TL
(167 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06732611
Incorporation Date:
24 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
23 Feb 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£24.00 on 18 Nov 2009
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
27 Jul 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2009
Filed on:
18 Nov 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Jun 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

CO-OPERATIVE BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Jan 2009

Previous Company Names

MPCG BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2010
HAJCO 374 LIMITED
Changed 28 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

6 RIDGE HOUSE RIDGE HOUSE DRIVE
FESTIVAL PARK
STOKE-ON-TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST1 5TL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 Aug 2010

19 BERKELEY COURT
WATER STREET
NEWCASTLE
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST5 1TU
Changed 20 Aug 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/02/2009 FROM
BERKELEY COURT BOROUGH ROAD
NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST5 1TT
Changed 11 Feb 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ms2010realisations.co.uk
www.mstwozeroonezerorealisations.co.uk
www.mstwentytenrealisations.co.uk
www.mstwozeroonezerorealisations.com
www.ms2010realisations.com
www.mstwentytenrealisations.com
www.mstwozeroonezerorealisations.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 27 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years