GLANZFABRIK LTD

Address

GLANZFABRIK LTD
1908 DAVENPORT HOUSE
261 BOLTON ROAD
BURY
LANCASHIRE
ENGLAND
BL8 2NZ
(127 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07289557
Incorporation Date:
18 Jun 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 31 Jul 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
30 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jun 2016
Filed on:
11 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2012 30 Jun 2011
Cash at bank: £1,000 £1,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,000 £1,000
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jochen Bloom
1 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MSC MARKETING & SERVICE LTD
Changed 12 Jun 2017
DR. AUSTEN & PARTNER HOLDING AG LIMITED
Changed 4 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

SUITE 2945 6 SLINGTON HOUSE
RANKINE ROAD
BASINGSTOKE
RG24 8PH
Changed 20 Jul 2016

C/O DR. AUSTEN &PARTNER HOLDING AG LIMITED
SUITE 2945 6 SLINGTON HOUSE
RANKINE ROAD
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8PH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Nov 2012

SUITE B, 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
ENGLAND
Changed 25 May 2011


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 9 Feb 2017 8
30 Jun 2015 20 Feb 2016 8
30 Jun 2014 18 Jan 2015 7
30 Jun 2013 14 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years