MSH SECURITY LIMITED

Dissolved on 12 Oct 2010

Address

MSH SECURITY LIMITED
103-105 BRIGHTON ROAD
COULSDON
SURREY
CR5 2NG
(171 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04180942
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 2001
Dissolution Date:
12 Oct 2010
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2008
Filed on:
2 Jun 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Mar 2009
Filed on:
16 Mar 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Previous Company Names

MSH SECURITIES LIMITED
Changed 27 Mar 2001

Previous Addresses

4 DURHAM DRIVE
DEEPCUT
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU16 6GG
Changed 17 Feb 2009

BOURNE HOUSE
QUEEN STREET
GOMSHALL
SURREY GU5 9LY
Changed 21 Mar 2006

7 GRANARD BUSINESS CENTRE
BUNNS LANE
MILL HILL LONDON
NW7 2DQ
Changed 9 Sep 2004

19 OLD MILL PLACE
COPPERMILL ROAD
WRAYSBURY
MIDDLESEX TW19 5LY
Changed 23 Sep 2002

LETCHFORD HOUSE
HEADSTONE LANE
HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA3 6PE
Changed 30 Jul 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mshsecurity.org.uk
www.mshsecurity.net
www.mshsecurity.org
www.mshsecurity.support
www.mshsecurity.business
www.msh.security
www.mshsecurity.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2008 2 Jun 2009 12
30 Jun 2007 29 Apr 2008 10
30 Jun 2006 14 Jan 2008 19
30 Jun 2005 24 Apr 2006 10
30 Jun 2004 6 May 2005 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years