MTG TV ONLINE LIMITED

Dissolved on 2 Apr 2013

Address

MTG TV ONLINE LIMITED
11 CHISWICK PARK
566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
LONDON
W4 5XR
Classification:

Television programming and broadcasting activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06753304
Incorporation Date:
19 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
2 Apr 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Nov 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
10 Oct 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Nov 2011
Filed on:
23 Nov 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Jun 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Searle
10 Aug 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Marc Zagar
19 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MTG ONLINE LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/12/2008 FROM
566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
LONDON
W4 5XR
Changed 3 Dec 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 10 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 1 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years