MUNDIO MOBILE (SWEDEN) LIMITED

Address

MUNDIO MOBILE (SWEDEN) LIMITED
54 MARSH WALL
LONDON
E14 9TP
(87 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7536 4800
Web:
Unable to access website since 28 Jun 15

Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06883470
Incorporation Date:
21 Apr 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
26 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Apr 2015
Filed on:
4 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Loganathan Subramaniam
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director
Andoko Wicaksono
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BARABLU MOBILE SWEDEN LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 2009
BASE FINANCE LIMITED
Changed 14 May 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/04/2009 FROM
72 NEW BOND STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1S 1RR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Apr 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mundiomobile.co.uk
www.mundiomobile.com
www.mundio.mobile
www.mundiomobile.net
www.mundiomobile.community
www.mundiomobile.active
www.mundiomobile.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 May 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 26 Jun 2015 18
31 Dec 2012 29 Apr 2014 16
31 Dec 2011 2 Jul 2013 19
31 Dec 2010 28 Mar 2012 15
30 Apr 2010 18 Feb 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code