MY CASH BACK CLAIMS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

MY CASH BACK CLAIMS LIMITED
A6 KINGFISHER HOUSE
KINGSWAY TEAM VALLEY TRADING ESTATE
GATESHEAD
TYNE AND WEAR
NE11 0JQ
(171 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Solicitors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08460418
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£300.00 on 11 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
7 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jul 2014
Filed on:
11 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Purves
20 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NORTH EAST CRIMINAL LAWYERS LIMITED
Changed 11 Jun 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 7 Apr 2014 1
31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2014 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years