MY-ICLINIC LIMITED

Address

MY-ICLINIC LIMITED
37 WARREN STREET
LONDON
W1T 6AD
(2,462 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07154126
Incorporation Date:
11 Feb 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Mar 2017
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
4 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Feb 2016
Filed on:
11 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

29 Feb 2016 28 Feb 2015 27 Feb 2015
Cash at bank: £14,221 £31,677 £31,677
Debtors: £66,886 £33,577 £33,577
Creditors due within one year: £141,850 £126,977 £126,977
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£48,449 -£49,429 -£49,429
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £256,589 £256,589
Total Assets less Liabilities: £387,006 £146,275 £146,275
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Bolger
11 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Titilayo Odufuwa-bolger
11 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MONTE CALME INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 11 Apr 2012

Previous Company Names

I DEPARTMENT LIMITED
Changed 7 Apr 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 4 Sep 2017 7
29 Feb 2016 22 Dec 2016 10
28 Feb 2015 30 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 6 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 21 Oct 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years