MY LITTLE CITROEN LTD

Address

MY LITTLE CITROEN LTD
HILL HOUSE SMITHS COURT, HIGH ROAD
THORNWOOD
EPPING
ESSEX
CM16 6BD
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06793906
Incorporation Date:
16 Jan 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£2.00 on 19 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
23 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jan 2015
Filed on:
19 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

My Little Citroen
8 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Deborah Stone
21 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE MEETING SPACE HOME FARM LTD
Changed 12 Dec 2014
THEMINDFULTHERAPY LTD
Changed 21 Mar 2013
TEMPLE PEOPLE LTD
Changed 11 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

HILL HOUSE SMITHS COURT, HIGH ROAD
THORNWOOD
EPPING
ESSEX
CM16 6BD
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Jan 2015

JONESS BARN HOME FARM HAREWOOD END
HEREFORD
HR2 8JS
Changed 17 Jan 2015

JONESS BARN HOME FARM
HAREWOOD END
HEREFORD
HEREFORDSHIRE
HR2 8JS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Feb 2013

C/O JAMES STUART
VILLAGE FARM GALPHAY
RIPON
NORTH YORKSHIRE
HG4 3NJ
Changed 1 Feb 2013

REBECCA BOOKER GROUND FLOOR FLAT
278 LADBROKE GROVE
LONDON
W10 5LP
Changed 22 Jan 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mylittlecitroen.co.uk
www.mylittlecitroen.com
www.mylittlecitroen.org.uk
www.mylittlecitroen.org
www.mylittlecitroen.net
www.mylittlecitroen.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 23 Jul 2014 6
31 Jan 2013 17 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 10 Apr 2012 3
31 Jan 2011 11 Jul 2011 6
31 Jan 2010 7 Sep 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years