MYCLUBBETTING.COM LIMITED

Address

MYCLUBBETTING.COM LIMITED
CONCORD HOUSE
GRENVILLE PLACE
LONDON
NW7 3SA
(2,917 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01883 772 929
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08468353
Incorporation Date:
2 Apr 2013 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£5,348.79 on 11 Apr 2018
For period ending:
31 Mar 2018
Filed on:
20 Dec 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2016
Filed on:
2 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2018 30 Apr 2017 30 Apr 2016
Cash at bank: £45,076 £71,683 £4,448
Debtors: £317,891 £376,475 £165,188
Creditors due within one year: £30,480
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,288,084 -£1,852,813 £139,156
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £1,343,008
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£3,391,565 -£1,767,813 -£1,173,340
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£3,391,565 -£1,767,813 -£1,173,340
Full details in: 2018 Accounts 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Fish
7 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Neil Riches
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Sovereign Secretarial Limited
1 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

AUDLEY FUNDING PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Aug 2017
AUDLEY FUNDING PLC
- Outstanding on 3 Aug 2017
BETCLEARER LIMITED
- Satisfied on 13 Jun 2013
BETCLEARER LIMITED
- Satisfied on 13 Jun 2013

Previous Company Names

THE BETTING SERVICE LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 2014

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Jan 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2018 20 Dec 2018 9
30 Apr 2017 6 Mar 2018 11
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 6 Apr 2016 12
30 Apr 2014 3 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
72 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 92 times in the last few years