MYGR CARDS LIMITED



Last updated 3 March 2017
Legal registered address
22 LONGHURST ROAD CROYDON CR0 7AS

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2015
Cash in bank
£129
Current assets
£621
Fixed assets
£593
Shareholders funds
£-22.36k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05252993
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
7 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 October 2015

Next statement due by 4 November 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THAINTECH UK (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED21 March 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/1531 October 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2015

View Accounts

30/10/1530 October 2015Annual return made up to 7 October 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/11/141 November 2014Annual return made up to 7 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/10/1431 October 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2014

View Accounts

01/11/131 November 2013Annual return made up to 7 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company