SENECA BRIDGING GENERAL PARTNER NO 1 LIMITED

Address

SENECA BRIDGING GENERAL PARTNER NO 1 LIMITED
33 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 1BZ
(96 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07159627
Incorporation Date:
16 Feb 2010 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 21 Feb 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
11 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Feb 2015
Filed on:
21 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Consortium Directors Limited
10 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Benjamin Hobbs
16 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NANOFUND NOMINEES LTD
Changed 15 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

27 SOHO SQUARE
LONDON
W1D 3AY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Dec 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.senecabridginggeneralpartnernoone.co.uk
www.senecabridginggeneralpartnerno1.co.uk
www.sbgpn1.co.uk
www.sbgpn1.com
www.senecabridginggeneralpartnernoone.com
www.senecabridginggeneralpartnerno1.com
www.senecabridginggeneralpartnerno1.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 11 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 31 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 28 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 15 Nov 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code