NASH HARVEY CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 04006556



Last updated 22 July 2019
Registered office address
STUDIO 1 305A GOLDHAWK ROAD LONDON W12 8EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 June 2019

Next statement due by 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NASH HARVEY ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 29 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/06/195 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
08/06/188 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Cash in bank
£6.55k
Current assets
£101.98k
Current creditors
£84.92k
Shareholders funds
£23.51k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company