IZABELLA FASHIONS LIMITED

Address

IZABELLA FASHIONS LIMITED
C/O TATE FASHIONS
64B ROSEVILLE ROAD
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5DR
Web:
Classification:

Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06039190
Incorporation Date:
2 Jan 2007 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jan 2015
Filed on:
10 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £56,475 £92,057 £204,815
Debtors: £54,729 £57,315 £225,535
Creditors due within one year: £117,873 £197,417 £465,986
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£4,862 -£39,435 -£21,886
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£4,862 -£39,435 -£21,886
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£4,862 -£39,435 -£21,886
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Resit Nasirli
2 Jan 2007 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NASSC FASHIONS LIMITED
Changed 30 Jul 2015

Previous Addresses

25 PARK STREET
MACCLESFIELD
CHESHIRE
SK11 6SS
Changed 25 Nov 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nasscfashions.com
www.izabellafashions.sale
www.nasscfashions.clothing
www.izabellafashions.and
www.nasscfashions.sale
www.izabellafashions.store
www.nasscfashions.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2013 12
31 Mar 2012 8 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 28 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 7 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last six months