NATIONWIDE MONITORING SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
TOPPING PARTNERSHIP Incom House Waterside Trafford Park Manchester M17 1WD

Company number
03281390
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
20 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2021

Next statement due by 14 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VISUAL VERIFICATION LIMITED16 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/07/212 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-30 with no updates

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

13/08/2013 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

10/07/1910 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company